Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Football Boots UK9

Nike Mens Phantom 6 Low Pro Firm Ground Football Boots, Multi-Color/Black, Size 9, Men Print

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Football Boots UK9

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG - Mens 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£145.00
Free Delivery
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Football Boots UK9

Cheapest offer

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro Firm-Ground Football Boots. The world doesn’t know your name…yet. Make sure they never forget it with the Phantom 6 Pro. It sharpens your precision with grippy VNMSkin and Flyknit material, giving you next-level accuracy, while grippy traction helps you break away from defenders.. Nike VNMSkin is a grippy material that covers the striking area of the cleat and offers great control of the ball when dribbling, passing and shooting. Flyknit material works with VNMSkin to bring your foot closer to the ball.. The shoe frame gives you a more natural fit, especially in the toe box. It helps mold to your foot and brings you closer to the ball for even better cleat-to-ball strikes.. Strategically placed in the forefoot, the Cyclone 360 circular traction pattern helps you plant and pivot with speed.. More Details. For use on dry, natural-grass fields. Cushioned sockliner
£145.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

Similar products

Nike Phantom Gx Ii Academy Fg/mg Football Boots Yellow,White EU 46 Men
£57.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Phantom GX 2 Academy MG Low-Top Football Boot - Green 7.5
£58.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Nike Men's Phantom Gx II Club Fg/Mg Football Shoe, Black/Black, 5.5 UK
£54.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike court vision mid winter trainers in black & white UK 10 (EU 45)
£73.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nike Men's Phantom Luna II Academy FG/MG Football Shoe, Crimson Tint/Black/Pink Blast, 9
£73.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery