Nike Air Force 1 Older Kids' Shoe - Black - Kids 6 (24.5cm)

Nike Nike Air Force 1 Older Kids' Shoe - Black - Kids 6 (24.5cm)

Used Offers from

Nike Air Force 1 Older Kids' Shoe - Black - Kids 6 (24.5cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Air Force 1 Older Kids' Shoe - Black - Kids 6 (24.5cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Black Air Force 1 Youth Trainers UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Nike Air Force 1 LE GS Triple Black Kids Youth Casual Lifestyle Shoes DH2920-001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NIKE BALL PUMP - BLACK/WHITE,10 x 5 x 10 centimetres
£14.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE BALL PUMP - VOLT/BLACK
£14.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nike Accessories Essential Ball Pump Black
£15.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE M Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men's Trainers, Ossidian Pink Foam Lime Blast Polar, 9 UK
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Mens Air Force 1 Sneaker, White Dk Smoke Grey, 5.5 UK
£88.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Force 1 Older Kids' Shoe - Black - Kids 6 (24.5cm)

Cheapest offer

Reimagining legendary style, these juniors' Air Force 1 Low sneaks from Nike are a modern take on the '82 icon. Keeping Bruce Kilgore's OG design lines, these downsized kicks are built with a smooth leather upper in a stealthy, triple black colourway. They feature a secure lace up fastening, and are sat on Nike's revolutionary Air-sole unit for supreme cushioning. With breathable perforations to the toe box, these trainers are finished with a grippy rubber tread, branding to the tongue and the iconic Swoosh logo to the sidewalls.. Material: Leather Upper/Synthetic Sole
£70.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk