Nike Junior Girls Training Dri-FIT High Waisted Leggings, Peony/White, Size L=12-13 Years Peony/White

Nike One Older Kids' (Girls') Dri-FIT High-Waisted Leggings - Pink - Polyester/Elastane L

Used Offers from

Nike Junior Girls Training Dri-FIT High Waisted Leggings, Peony/White, Size L=12-13 Years Peony/White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Girls' Fitness One Leggings Junior - Pink 12-13Y

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nike Air Force 1 LE Older Kids' Shoe - Black 4
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Air Force 1 Older Kids' Shoe - White - Kids 6 (25cm)
£70.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Junior Air Force 1 Trainer - Black - Size 5.5
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Air Force 1 LE Older Kids' Shoe - Black 5
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Junior Air Force 1 Low Trainer - Black - Size 4.5
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Junior Girls Training Dri-FIT High Waisted Leggings, Peony/White, Size L=12-13 Years Peony/White

Cheapest offer

Junior Girls Training Dri-FIT High Waisted Leggings by Nike Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes XS = 7-8 years - XL = 13-15 years Details End use: Training Junior Girls Training Dri-FIT High-Waisted Leggings by Nike Colour: Peony/White Big kids performance sportswear designed for school sports and busy days High waisted leggings created for versatile all day comfort Soft stretchy fabric moves with every activity Hidden pocket at the rear waistband stores small essentials Heat transfer Swoosh logo adds signature finish Nike Dri FIT technology moves sweat away from the skin to help keep them dry comfortable and focused Material & Care Material Content: 80% Polyester, 20% Spandex Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Nike kids' trainers, sportswear and sports clothing are built for busy days. From Air Max 270 and Pegasus running shoes to V5 RNR trainers, plus Court Borough for everyday wear, these are the pairs they reach for on repeat. Add lig
£28.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk