Nike Mens P-6000 Sneaker, Metallic Silver Metallic Silver Sail, 12 UK

Nike P-6000 - Grey - Mens 12

4.9 (11)

Nike Mens P-6000 Sneaker, Metallic Silver Metallic Silver Sail, 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Nike P-6000 Trainer - Silver - Size 12

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Nike Mens P-6000 Sneaker, Metallic Silver Metallic Silver Sail, 12 UK

Cheapest offer

Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
£99.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nike P 6000 Black
£86.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike P-6000 Shoes - White 6 (EU 40)
£93.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nike CD6404-002 P-6000 Men Black/Black UK 9.5
£81.22
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike P-6000 Shoes - Black 12
£79.99
Compare 6 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike CD6404-002 P-6000 Men Black/Black UK 9
£79.99
Compare 10 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

11 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Unparalleled comfort. I've suffered from knee pain for several years, and with this model the impacts are perfectly absorbed — I no longer have any pain. I wear them every day. Nike lives up to the quality of its products. The look is also nice. I recommend this model without hesitation.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It looks as seen un the picture... I love it very easy to go

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These are 🔥

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

They must be nice shoes.. but we didn't get any. Not even an apology or anything. 😒

via trustami