Nike Pegasus 42 46 Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£85.00
Delivery from £6.90

Nike Pegasus 42 - Black - Mens 11

1 to 3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Nike Pegasus 42 Trainer - Black - Size 11

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Nike Pegasus 42 46 Black Men

Cheapest offer

Nike Pegasus 42 is an Updated High-mileage Training shoe for Running on Asphalt, Focusing on a more Cohesive and Responsive Running Experience Throughout the Entire Stride. The model is Upgraded with a Curved Full-length Air Zoom unit, Providing a more Consistent Energy Return from heel to Forefoot Compared to Previous Versions. The Updated Geometry Offers Increased Cushioning in the Toe-off, while a wider toe area Contributes to a more Spacious and Stable fit. The upper is Constructed in a Lighter and more Breathable mesh than Before, Improving Ventilation During Training. The Outsole is built with Durable Rubber in a Classic Waffle Pattern, Combining grip, Flexibility, and Durability for daily use.
£85.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 42, Volt Tint/Black Spruce/Sapphire, 10
£95.00
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Nike Women's W AIR Zoom Pegasus 42, Orng/Blk/Crimson/Mgnta/Wh/Pink, 9
£95.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 42, White/Metallic Silver/Lapis/Total Orange, 9
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Nike Pegasus 42 43 Green Men
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 42, Volt Tint/Black Spruce/Sapphire, 12
£115.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery