Nike Pegasus 42 47 White Men

Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 42, White/Black/Mineral Slate/Hyper Pink, 12.5

Nike Pegasus 42 47 White Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£111.00
Delivery from £6.90

Nike Pegasus 42 Trainer - White - Size 11.5

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Nike Pegasus 42 47 White Men

Cheapest offer

Nike Pegasus 42 is an Updated High-mileage Training shoe for Running on Asphalt, Focusing on a more Cohesive and Responsive Running Experience Throughout the Stride. The model is Upgraded with a Curved Full-length Air Zoom unit, Providing a more Consistent Energy Return from heel to Forefoot Compared to Previous Versions. The Updated Geometry Offers Increased Cushioning in the Toe-off, while a wider toe area Contributes to a more Spacious and Stable fit. The upper is Constructed in a Lighter and more Breathable mesh than Before, Improving Ventilation During Training. The Outsole is built with Durable Rubber in a Classic Waffle Pattern, Combining grip, Flexibility, and Durability for daily use.
£111.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

(White, L) Nike Air Max T Shirt Black White
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's NSW Air Max T-Shirt (UK, Alpha, M, Regular, Regular, Black)
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's NSW Air Max T-Shirt (UK, Alpha, XL, Regular, Regular, Black)
£19.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NIKE Men's NSW Air Max T-Shirt (UK, Alpha, S, Regular, Regular, White)
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's NSW Air Max T-Shirt (UK, Alpha, S, Regular, Regular, Black)
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery