Nike Pegasus Premium Running Shoes Size 44.5 (EU) Men's Black, Perfect for Training and Daily Runs

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£153.00
Free Delivery

Nike Pegasus Premium Black Metallic Silver Men Road Running Shoes HQ2592-005

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

Nike Pegasus Premium Trainer - Black - Size 9.5

2-4 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Nike Pegasus Premium Running Shoes Size 44.5 (EU) Men's Black, Perfect for Training and Daily Runs

Cheapest offer

Nike Pegasus Premium is a brand new model in the Nike Family, Created to Deliver an Exceptional Combination of Comfort, Performance, and style. This shoe is Designed for Runners who want a Versatile Training shoe with Advanced Technology and Maximum Comfort. At the heart of Pegasus Premium lies a Full-length ZoomX Midsole, Providing a soft and Responsive Running Experience with Maximum Energy Return. Along with an Integrated Air Zoom unit, the shoe Offers extra shock Absorption and Propulsion, Making it ideal for both fast runs and Longer Distances. With a heel drop of 10 mm and a high stack Height, the shoe Provides both Protection and Comfort Without Compromising Performance. The upper is made of Advanced Engineered knit Material, Ensuring a Flexible and snug fit. The Material is both Lightweight and Breathable, Keeping your feet cool and Comfortable even During Intense Training.
£153.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Nike Pegasus Premium Men's Road Running Shoes - Black 9
£153.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Nike Pegasus Premium Men's Road Running Shoes - Black 8.5
£153.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NIKE Pegasus Premium Mens Running Trainers HQ2592 Sneakers Shoes (UK 7 US 8 EU 41, Wolf Grey sail Cool Grey 013)
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 40 Premium Men's Trainers Sneakers Running Shoes FB7179 (Black/White/Bright Mandarin/Multi-Colour 001) UK8 (EU42.5)
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery