Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Fashion Trainers in Black - 7.5 UK

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Gore-Tex BlackMonarch Pale Men Trail Running FQ0908-007

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Fashion Trainers in Black - 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.49
Free Delivery

(7.5) Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Fashion Trainers in Black

2-3 days
£79.49
Free Delivery

NIKE FQ0908-007 Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-TEX Men Off Noir/Pale Ivory-Black-Mona UK 7.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.79
Free Delivery

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GTX Gore-Tex BlackMonarch Pale Men Trail Running FQ0908-007

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.20
Free Delivery

Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SP25

2 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof Upper: Keeps feet dry in wet conditions.
• Cushioned Sole: Provides comfort during long runs.
• Secure Fit: Adjustable laces for personalized support.

Similar products

Nike React Pegasus Trail Running Shoe 001 4.5
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men Pegasus 3 Gore-tex Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Black Dk Smoke, 6.5 UK
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's React Pegasus Trail 4 Running Shoes
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-tex Mens Fashion Trainers in Black - 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 7.5 UK / Closure: Lace-Up / Occasion: Casual / US Shoe Size: 8.5 US / EU Shoe Size: 42 EU / Lining Material: Textile / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Heel Height: 3.9 cm / Colour: Black / Department: Mens / Type: Fashion / Release Year: 2025 / Model: PEGASUS TRAIL 5 GORE-TEX / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Textile / Upper Material: Textile & Synthetic / Performance/Activity: Walking / Country of Origin: Viet Nam / Product Line: PEGASUS TRAIL 5 GORE-TEX
£73.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.