Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - HO24

Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - FA24

Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - HO24

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 8 (EU 42.5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.90
Free Delivery

NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 8 (EU 42.5)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£285.74
Delivery from £11.24

Similar products

Nike Men's Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 GTX, Anthracite/Reflect Silver/Ligh, 10
£139.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Men's Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 GTX, Anthracite/Reflect Silver/Ligh, 11
£157.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike DV3865-101 ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 Women Summit White/SAIL-LT Orewood BRN UK 9.5
£115.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SP25
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - HO24

Cheapest offer

The winterized Pegasus Trail 5 provides wet-weather protection for trail running. A waterproof GORE-TEX upper, an all-terrain outsole and reflective design details throughout help you comfortably take on the elements. Combined with an Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole, it gives you responsive cushioning for an energised ride. This special design sends you to the South Kaibab Trail in the Grand Canyon, as part of Nike's ongoing #IYKYK series.
£86.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)