Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - HO24

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Men's Waterproof Trail-Running Shoes - Pink - Sustainable Materials 9

Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - HO24

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

NIKE React Pegasus Trail 5 Gore-Tex Men's Trainers FQ0908 (Red Stardust/Bicoastal/Vivid Grape/Green Frost 600) UK 9 (EU 44)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike React Pegasus Trail Running Shoe 001 4.5
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men Pegasus 3 Gore-tex Waterproof Trail Running Shoes, Black Dk Smoke, 6.5 UK
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's React Pegasus Trail 4 Running Shoes
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - HO24

Cheapest offer

The winterized Pegasus Trail 5 provides wet-weather protection for trail running. A waterproof GORE-TEX upper, an all-terrain outsole and reflective design details throughout help you comfortably take on the elements. Combined with an Air Zoom unit and a ReactX foam midsole, it gives you responsive cushioning for an energised ride. This special design sends you to the South Kaibab Trail in the Grand Canyon, as part of Nike's ongoing #IYKYK series.
£86.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.