Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Trainer - Navy - Size 8

Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 Midnight Navy Hyper Pink Dusty Cactus Glacier Blue

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Trainer - Navy - Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Trail running shoe Men - dark blue, pink, Size 8

4-6 days
£115.90
Free Delivery

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 - Blue - Mens 8

1 to 3 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Men's Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 GTX, Anthracite/Reflect Silver/Ligh, 10
£139.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Men's Reactx Pegasus Trail 5 GTX, Anthracite/Reflect Silver/Ligh, 11
£157.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike DV3865-101 ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 Women Summit White/SAIL-LT Orewood BRN UK 9.5
£115.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike ReactX Pegasus Trail 5 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SP25
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Trainer - Navy - Size 8

Cheapest offer

Nike Pegasus Trail 5 Trainers in Midnight Navy, Hyper Pink and Dusty Cactus. Explore the outdoors with the Peg Trail 5, designed for both trail and road running. This shoe features an ultra-responsive ReactX foam midsole for superior cushioning. The upper combines mesh with tighter woven fabric in high-wear areas like the toes, offering breathability and durability. Flywire technology integrates with the laces for a secure fit around the midfoot. The outsole has less rubber than previous models, ensuring a smooth transition from road to trail while maintaining the full-length ReactX midsole. A generative traction pattern and additional rubber in the forefoot provide extra grip on technical trails. Weighing approximately 300 grams (men's UK 9) with a 9.5mm heel-to-toe drop, this shoe also features reflective design details for added visibility. Navy Size - 8
£85.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.