Solo Swoosh Fleece Crew - male - Nike - Long Sleeve Training Tops - Black - S - Sport S

Nike Solo Swoosh Men's Fleece Crew - Black - Cotton/Polyester S

Solo Swoosh Fleece Crew - male - Nike - Long Sleeve Training Tops - Black - S - Sport S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Nike Solo Swoosh Men's Fleece Crew, Black/White, S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£118.87
Delivery from £9.26
Solo Swoosh Fleece Crew - male - Nike - Long Sleeve Training Tops - Black - S - Sport S

Cheapest offer

Nike Solo Swoosh Fleece Crew is a relaxed fleece crewneck designed for everyday warmth and layering. It features a single embroidered Swoosh for a clean - sporty look. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Cotton | Fleece fabric | Insulating | Soft handfeel | Ribbed cuffs | Ribbed hem | Crew neckline | Long sleeves | Embroidered Swoosh at chest | Dropped shoulders | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit with dropped shoulders | Composition & care: 85% cotton - 15% polyester | Machine wash
£81.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Nike DX1364-010 Solo Swoosh Pants Men's Black/White Size XL
£55.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Solo Swoosh Mens Fleece Pullover Hoodie Fleece Hooded Sweatshirt
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Mens Fleece Pullover Hoodie Solo Embroidery Swoosh Hooded Sweatshirt
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Solo Swoosh Mens Fleece Pullover Hoodie Fleece Hooded Sweatshirt
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery