Nike Big Kids Girls Sportswear Boxy Essential T-Shirt, Cream Ii, Size M Cream Ii

Nike Sportswear Essential Older Girls T-Shirt FZ5559

Nike Big Kids Girls Sportswear Boxy Essential T-Shirt, Cream Ii, Size M Cream Ii

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Girls' Boxy T-Shirt Junior - White 10-12Y

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, breathable fabric for all-day comfort.
• Trendy color and sporty logo for style.
• Durable design withstands active playtime.

Similar products

Nike Essentials 7/8 Leggings Women Black C010
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Sportswear Essential Fleece Pants Womens XL Grey Hth/Whi
£34.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Big Kids Girls Sportswear Boxy Essential T-Shirt, Cream Ii, Size M Cream Ii

Cheapest offer

Big Kids Girls Sportswear Boxy Essential T-Shirt by Nike Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Available in sizes XS - XL Size conversion: XS 7-8 years, S 8-10 years, M 10-12 years, L 12-13 years, XL 13-15 years Details End Use: Sportstyle Sportswear Big Kids Girls Boxy Essential T-Shirt by Nike Nike colour: Cream Nike Sportswear Essential girls T-Shirt designed for everyday comfort relaxed style and easy layering Soft cotton fabric feels lightweight and breathable Roomy relaxed fit creates comfortable everyday wear Slightly dropped shoulders add a modern casual silhouette Extra room through the body improves comfort without feeling oversized Embroidered Swoosh logo adds signature Nike branding Material & Care Material Content: 100% Cotton Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Nike kids' trainers, sportswear and sports clothing are built for busy days. From Air Max 270 and Pegasus running shoes to V5 RNR trainers, plus Court Borough for everyday wear, these are t
£17.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk