Nike Sportswear Essential Boxy SS Tee S 128-137 White Junior

Nike Sportswear Essential Older Kids' (Girls') T-Shirt - White - Cotton S

Nike Sportswear Essential Boxy SS Tee S 128-137 White Junior

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£9.50
Delivery from £6.90

Nike Girls' Boxy Essential T-Shirt Junior - White 8-10Y

1 to 3 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Sportswear Essential Boxy SS Tee S 128-137 White Junior

Cheapest offer

Nike Sportswear Essential Boxy SS Tee is a Classic and Comfortable T-shirt for Children, Designed for Everyday use with a focus on Freedom of Movement and a Relaxed look. It is made of soft Cotton, which feels Comfortable Against the skin and Provides good Comfort all day - Whether used at School, for play, or Relaxation. The boxy fit with Slightly Dropped Shoulders gives a Modern Expression and extra space Around the torso, Without the T-shirt Becoming too long. The Embroidered Nike Swoosh logo on the chest Provides a Stylish and Recognizable Finish, Completing the Sporty Design. A Simple and Versatile T-shirt that fits into any Wardrobe.
£9.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nike Essentials 7/8 Leggings Women Black C010
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NIKE MENS WOMENS SOCKS DRI FIT TRAINING GYM RUNNING CREW SOCK WHITE
£13.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Sportswear Sport Essential Fleece Track Suit L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery