Swim Breaker 7" Fully Lined Volley Shorts - male - Nike - Training - Blue - L - Sport L

NIKE Swim Breaker Specs 7" Volley Short Blue Crystal

Swim Breaker 7" Fully Lined Volley Shorts - male - Nike - Training - Blue - L - Sport L

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£64.00
Delivery from £5.45

NIKE Swim Breaker Specs 7" Volley Short Blue Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£66.00
Free Delivery
Swim Breaker 7" Fully Lined Volley Shorts - male - Nike - Training - Blue - L - Sport L

Cheapest offer

Nike Swim Breaker 7" Fully Lined Volley Shorts combine quick-drying performance with water-draining pockets for reliable beach and pool wear. Key attributes: University blue | Nylon taslan | Quick-drying | Mesh lining for breathability | Water-draining pockets | Stretch waistband with exterior drawcord | Full mesh lining (built-in slip) | Mesh-lined side pockets with drainage | Back patch pocket with grommets | Interior media pocket | Embroidered logo | Printed shoebox-inspired detail | Classic volley styling | Dimensions & fit: 7" inseam | 18" outseam | Adjustable fit with stretch waistband and exterior drawcord | Composition & care: Body: 100% nylon taslan | Lining: 100% polyester | Machine wash cold separately with like colors. Non-chlorine bleach. Tumble dry low. Cool iron; do not iron printed area or logo. Do not dry clean.
£64.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NIKE Swim Breaker Solid Essent 3" Volley Short Midnight Navy
£33.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Swim Breaker Swoosh Link 5" Volley Short Green Abyss
£55.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Swim Breaker Swoosh Link 5" Volley Short Green Abyss
£55.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Swim Breaker Solid Essent 4" Volley Short Midnight Navy
£24.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
NIKE Swim Breaker Swim Logo 5" Volleyball Short Cool Grey
£38.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery