Nike Vaporfly 3 - Ultra-Fast Race Day Running Shoes for Men with Carbon Plate, Ideal for Competitive Runners

Nike Vaporfly 3 Men's Road Racing Shoes - White 8

Nike Vaporfly 3 - Ultra-Fast Race Day Running Shoes for Men with Carbon Plate, Ideal for Competitive Runners

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 3 Running Shoes

2 working days
£167.95
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Vaporfly 3 - Ultra-Fast Race Day Running Shoes for Men with Carbon Plate, Ideal for Competitive Runners

Cheapest offer

Nike Vaporfly Next 3% is a pair of Running shoes Designed for fast runs and Competitions. These shoes are Created for Runners Seeking speed and Efficiency, Whether it's for a 10 km run or a Marathon. The shoes Combine Technologies and Design Elements that Ensure speed, Responsiveness, Stability, and Comfort. Nike Vaporfly Next 3% Features a Full-length Carbon plate that Provides a stiff and Propulsive feel During Running. The shoes are Equipped with Nike's most Responsive foam, ZoomX, which Extends from heel to toe and Offers even Greater Energy Return than Before, Providing a Springy feel. The upper is made of the Ultra-lightweight Flyknit for Maximum Performance, Breathability, and Comfort. Updates on Nike Vaporfly Next 3% Include a Thinner Rubber Outsole that Reduces the Thickness of the Material Without Compromising Durability.
£159.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Design: Enhances speed without added weight.
• Responsive Cushioning: Boosts energy return with every step.
• Stylish Appearance: Vibrant colors for a standout look.

Similar products

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 3 Running Shoes - HO24
£119.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE DV4129-103 Vaporfly 3 Men SAIL/Black-Crimson Tint-Guava ICE UK 9.5
£258.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.82
Nike Vaporfly 3 FK Men's Black Running Shoes for Elite Performance and Speed
£171.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's Vaporfly 3 Sneaker, Sail Black Crimson Tint Guava Ice, 11.5 UK
£167.95
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Vaporfly 3 Men's Road Racing Shoes - Black 6 (EU 40)
£171.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery