Nike Vision Aero Swift Dq 0803 Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nike AERO SWIFT DQ0803 010 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 65

4-7 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Nike AERO SWIFT DQ0803 010 Matte Black/Dark Grey Sunglasses Unisex Iniettato, Modified Rectangle, 65

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.60
Free Delivery

Nike AERO SWIFT DQ0803 010 Matte Black/Dark Grey Sunglasses Unisex Iniettato, Modified Rectangle, 65

In stock
£77.71
Free Delivery

Nike Aero Drift Matte Black Grey Polarized Lens

2-3 days
£77.71
Free Delivery

Nike AERO SWIFT DQ0803 010 Matte Black/Dark Grey Sunglasses Unisex Iniettato, Modified Rectangle, 65

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.00
Delivery from £2.59

Product information

At a glance

• Featherlight Build: Ideal for extended runs.
• Moisture Control: Keeps you dry and focused.
• Flexible Fit: Adapts seamlessly to your movements.

Similar products

Nike Vision Aero Swift E Dq 0992 Sunglasses
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Vision Aero Drift Dq 0811 Sunglasses
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike AeroSwift Elite Entry Men's Dri-FIT ADV Running Shorts - Yellow - Polyester/Elastane XL
£63.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Women Indy Aero-Adapt Bra - Black/Metallic Silver, X-Large
£27.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Vision Aero Swift Dq 0803 Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Inspired by retro performance running glasses, the Nike Aero Swift Sunglasses have a Flying Lens to reduce fogging while air circulates around the lens, keeping you cool throughout your workout. This lightweight frame offers a sport wrap fit with rubber temple tips for comfort and secure grip.Features:- Max Optics provide precise vision from all angles.- A Flying Lens reduces fogging by allowing air to circulate around the lens- Streamlined rubber temple tips with flow lines add grip.- The sport wrap, 8-base frame offers maximum coverage.- Durable, no-screw hinges stay securely open and closed.Specifications:Measurements:- Bridge: 12 mm- Temple Length: 140 mm- Lens Width: 65 mm- Lens Height: 37 mm- VENTED FOR VELOCITY
£57.99
2 working day(s)
smashinn.com (UK)