Nike Junior P-6000 Trainer - Silver - Size 6

Nike P-6000 Utility Junior - White 6 (24.5cm)

Nike Junior P-6000 Trainer - Silver - Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Nike P-6000 Utility Junior - White 6 (24.5cm)

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike White & Silver P-6000 Youth Trainers UK 6 (EU 39)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nike P-6000 Shoes - White 6 (EU 40)
£108.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nike P-6000 SE, Men's Trainers, Seafoam Fauna Brown Phantom Pale Ivory, 10 UK
£122.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike P-6000 Shoes - White 5.5
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike P-6000 Shoes - Black 12
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike P-6000 Shoes - Black 8.5
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Nike Junior P-6000 Trainer - Silver - Size 6

Cheapest offer

Nike Junior P-6000 Trainers in White, Vast Grey and Metallic Silver. A sensational mix of Pegasus sneakers from the past with breathable mesh and slick overlays. Vintage throwback design that tips its hat to the Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006, featuring a secure lace fastening closure, cushioned insole for a great underfoot feel and grippy rubber outsole for excellent traction. Reflective design details to enhance your visibility. Silver Size - 6
£70.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com