Nike Womens Downshifter 10 CI9984 601 - UK 3 | US 5.5 | EU 36

Nike Womens Downshifter 10 Running Trainers - - Size: 3

Nike Womens Downshifter 10 CI9984 601 - UK 3 | US 5.5 | EU 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Nike Womens Downshifter 10 Running Trainers - - Size: 3

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Nike Womens Downshifter 10 Pink Trainers - Size UK 3

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

NIKE Downshifter 11, Women's Sneakers, Black Black White Dk Smoke Grey, 4 UK
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Downshifter 11 Light Soft Pink/Black CW3413-601 Women's
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NIKE Women's Downshifter 12 Sneaker, Black, 6 UK
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Womens Nike Downshifter 12 Running Shoes Trainers DD9294-002 UK sz's 4 - 7
£59.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Women's Downshifter 12 Sneaker, Barely Rose/White-Pink Oxford, 7 UK
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Womens Downshifter 10 CI9984 601 - UK 3 | US 5.5 | EU 36

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday training, the Nike Downshifter 10 is a women’s trainer from Nike in Beyond Pink and Black. This pair keeps the look clean and sporty, with CI9984-601 identifying the specific style. An easy option for gym sessions and casual wear alike, it brings a bright pop of colour while staying grounded with darker contrast detailing. Finished in Beyond Pink/Black, it sits neatly within Nike’s Downshifter line, a staple choice for those who want a straightforward trainer silhouette. Style code CI9984 601 is included for reference. Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£54.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.