Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 001 - UK 4.5 | US 7 | EU 38

Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5

Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 001 - UK 4.5 | US 7 | EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Black Trainers - Size UK 4.5

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

NIKE WMNS NIKE FLEX ESSENTIAL TR LT, Women’s Trainers, Black (Black/Black-White-Lt Crimson 001), 4.5 UK (38 EU)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

(4.5) Nike Womens Flex Essential Tr Lt Running Trainers Aq8227 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT Running Trainers - - Size: 4.5

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Women's Flex Train Training Shoes, Steam/Light Silver/Barely Green/Black, 40
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Flex Train Women's Workout Shoes - Green
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Women's Flex Train Workout Shoes, Black/White/Anthracite, 6
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Womens Flex Essential TR LT AQ8227 001 - UK 4.5 | US 7 | EU 38

Cheapest offer

Built for training sessions that demand quick changes of direction, the Nike Women’s Flex Essential TR LT is a women’s trainer with a lightweight upper for a cool, supported feel. Finished in black with white and light crimson accents, it brings a clean, athletic look that works from the gym floor to everyday active wear. Flex grooves in the outsole encourage natural movement, while cushioning underfoot supports a responsive ride through fast, agile workouts. A breathable construction helps keep things comfortable when the pace picks up, making this pair a practical choice for a wide range of activities. Key features Women’s trainer Lightweight upper Breathable construction Flex grooves in the outsole Cushioned underfoot feel Colour: black/white/light crimson Style code: AQ8227 001 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your scr...
£39.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.