Nike Womens Running Vomero Plus Trainers, Light Silver/Metallic Silver, Size 5, Women Light Silver/Metallic Silver

Nike Vomero Plus Women's - Green 5

Nike Womens Running Vomero Plus Trainers, Light Silver/Metallic Silver, Size 5, Women Light Silver/Metallic Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£132.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Women's Vomero Plus Running Shoes - Light Silver/Metallic Silver - UK 5 - Grey

2 - 4 days
£154.50
Free Delivery

Nike Vomero Plus Women's - Grey 5

1 to 3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £132.00

Nike Womens Running Vomero Plus Trainers, Light Silver/Metallic Silver, Size 5, Women Light Silver/Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

Womens Running Vomero Plus Trainers by Nike Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Half sizes available Details End use: Running Womens Running Vomero Plus Trainer by Nike Colour: Light Silver/Metallic Silver Womens road running shoes built for next level cushioning on everyday runs Full length ZoomX foam midsole delivers a responsive ride with high energy return Engineered mesh upper feels soft breathable and lightweight High abrasion rubber outsole provides durable traction Webbed lace loops support an adjustable fit Reflective details help improve visibility Approximate weight 242 grams in womens US 8 Heel to toe drop 10 millimetres Material & Care Material Content: 88% Textile (100% Polyester), 12% Synthetic Plastic Nike women's trainers and running shoes bring performance into everyday style. From Air Max 270 and Pegasus to V5 RNR trainers, these are the pairs everyone's wearing right now. Style with Dri-FIT leggings, sports bras and e
£132.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk