Nike Zoom Freak 5 Mens Basketball Trainers DX4985 003 - UK 8 | US 9 | EU 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Nike Zoom Freak 5 Mens Basketball Trainers Black - Size UK 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Zoom Freak 5 Basketball Shoe - male - Nike - Trainers - Black - 8 1/2 UK - Sport 8 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

(8) Nike Zoom Freak 5 Mens Basketball Trainers Dx4985 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

47 Nike Zoom Freak 5 Total Freak, Photo Blue/black-mtlc Silver-barely Volt-white
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giannis Freak 5 Basketball Shoes - Blue 11
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(9) Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 Sneakers Shoes
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nike Zoom Freak 5 Mens Basketball Trainers DX4985 003 - UK 8 | US 9 | EU 42.5

Cheapest offer

Built for the court, the Nike Zoom Freak 5 men’s basketball trainers deliver a streamlined look in Black, White and Pure Platinum. This pair comes in the DX4985 003 colourway, keeping the finish clean and versatile for training sessions and match play. Nike branding completes the design with a modern, performance-led profile that suits both sport and off-duty wear. A dependable option for anyone who prefers a basketball silhouette with a bold, monochrome palette, the Zoom Freak 5 keeps styling simple while staying true to the line’s on-court identity. Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£99.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com