Nikka Tailored Japanese Whisky 70cl, 43% abv

Nikka Tailored 70cl

Nikka Tailored Japanese Whisky 70cl, 43% abv

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

The Nikka Premium Blended Whisky Tailored With Gift Box 1X70 Cl 43%

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nikka Tailored Whisky 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£104.99
Free Delivery

The Nikka Premium Blended Whisky Tailored With Gift Box 1X70 Cl 43%

In stock
£109.95
Delivery from £5.99

Nikka Tailored Japanese Whisky 70cl, 43% abv

In stock
£109.95
Delivery from £5.99

Nikka Tailored World Blended Whisky

2-4 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

Nikka Tailored

3-4 working days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Personalised Nikka Tailored Year Blended Japanese Whisky Gift for Men, Customised Engraved Whisky Bottle, Blended Japanese Whisky with Custom Engraving, Premium Alcohol Gift Ideas (70cl / 43%)
£119.90
171.29 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikka Tailored Japanese Whisky 70cl, 43% abv

Cheapest offer

The Nikka Tailored Is A New, Super-Premium Blend With A Smooth Mouthfeel And Delicious, Toasted, Fruit-Driven Flavours Blending Is Considered An Art At Nikka This Whisky Consists Of A Blend Of Malts From The Miyagikyo And Yoichi Distilleries, Along With A Smaller Proportion Of Coffey Still Grain Whisky The Result Is A Rounded, Balanced And Soft Whisky True To Nikka’S Unique Style Unlike The Majority Of Blended Whiskies, More Malt Whisky Than Grain Whisky Is Used In The Nikka Tailored The Malt Whiskies Are From Miyagikyo And Yoichi And Distilled In Pot Stills The Grain Whisky Is Corn-Based And Distilled In The Coffey Stills Located In Miyagikyo The Maturation Occurs Predominantly In Ex American Oak Casks And Ex-Sherry Casks Tasting Notes Smooth And Round, The Nose Displays Notes Of Apple, Apricot And White-Fleshed Fruits Strong Presence Of Honey, As Well As Aromas Of Chocolate And Candied Orange Peel The Mouth Presents Vanilla, Hazelnut, Raisin And Honey Flavours The Whisky Has A Lightly Toasted Finish That Reveals The Balanced Contrast Of Sweet Vanilla And Bitter Fruits
£94.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk