Nikon AF-S DX 18-140mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens

Nikon AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-105mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens

Nikon AF-S DX 18-140mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens

Cheapest Price
Next day delivery
£261.00
Free Delivery

Nikon AF-S DX 18-140mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£261.00

Nikon AF-S DX 18-140mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£444.04
Free Delivery

Nikon AF-S DX 18-140mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Nikon 18-140mm f3.5-5.6 AF-S G ED VR DX Lens

2-3 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery
Nikon AF-S DX 18-140mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens

Cheapest offer

Developed for Nikon's range of high-resolution DX-format cameras, the Nikon AF-S DX 18-140mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens is a versatile 27-210mm-equivalent all-in-one zoom covering a wide-angle to mid-telephoto range. Helping to achieve impressive image quality, the optical design employs one aspherical element and one extra-low dispersion element, which both help to limit spherical and chromatic aberrations in order to realize great sharpness and color accuracy. Individual elements also feature a Super Integrated Coating, which cuts flare and ghosting to increase contrast when working in harsh lighting conditions. Benefitting handheld shooting, Vibration Reduction minimizes the appearance of camera shake by up to four stops in order to produce sharper imagery. Additionally, a Silent Wave Motor affords fast, near-silent autofocus performance and full-time manual focus override. {Key Features} - F-Mount Lens/DX Format - 27-210mm (35mm Equivalent) - Aperture Range: f/3.5 to f/38 - One Aspheric
£261.00
Next day delivery
nextdayprocamera.co.uk

Similar products

Nikon AF-S 28mm f/1.8G Lens
£404.00
Compare 2 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikon AF-S 24mm f/1.4G ED (Retail Packing)
£1,586.00
Compare 3 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Nikon AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-105 mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR Lens
£169.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikkor AF-S 200-500mm f/5.6 ED VR
£1,014.00
Compare 7 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk
Nikkor AF-S 58mm F1.4 G
£1,229.00
Compare 5 prices
nextdaycamera.co.uk