Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

Nikon Z fc + 28 F/2.8 Special Edition | ✔️ 5 year warranty

Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£929.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z Fc + Z 28 Mm F/2.8 Se Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£929.00
Delivery from £3.99

NIKON Z fc Mirrorless Camera with NIKKOR Z 28 mm f/2.8 SE Lens - Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£949.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

In stock
£979.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z fc Mirrorless Camera with Nikkor Z 28mm f/2.8 SE Lens

backorder 3-5 working days
£979.00
Delivery from £2.99

Nikon Z fc with NIKKOR Z 28mm f2.8 Special Edition Lens

2 to 3 days
£1,129.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

In stock
£1,139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nikon Z fc Body | ✔️ 5 year warranty
£693.00
Compare 9 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikon Z fc + DX 16-50 Zilver + DX 50-250 | ✔️ 5 year warranty
£1,099.00
Compare 11 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikon Z fc + Nikon Z DX 18-140 mm f/3.5-6.3 VR | ✅Competitively priced | 5 years warranty
£1,148.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikon Z fc Mirrorless Camera With Z 16-50mm f/3.5-6.3 Lens Kit
£833.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 3480 L Shape Grip for Nikon Z fc Camera
£34.79
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

Cheapest offer

The Nikon Z fc’s compact, lightweight body is highly portable but packs superb operability and rendering capability - perfect for both existing and first-time mirrorless camera users. The top of Nikon Z fc’s body features three dials and a small window that displays the aperture, enabling setting changes with simple operation. The Z fc supports exposure compensation during AUTO mode: increase brightness or enhance silhouettes. The wide-area AF (L) AF-area mode is supported for both Eye Detection AF and Animal Detection AF, further ensuring the clear capture of eyes and faces. Stay connected with Nikon's SnapBridge app: transfer photos and videos recorded with the camera to a smart device and straight onto social media.
£929.00
amazon.co.uk