Nikon Z Fc + Z 28 Mm F/2.8 Se Black

Nikon Z fc + 28 F/2.8 Special Edition | ✔️ 5 year warranty

Nikon Z Fc + Z 28 Mm F/2.8 Se Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£929.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£939.00
Free Delivery

NIKON Z fc Mirrorless Camera with NIKKOR Z 28 mm f/2.8 SE Lens - Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£949.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

In stock
£979.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z fc Mirrorless Camera with Nikkor Z 28mm f/2.8 SE Lens

backorder 3-5 working days
£979.00
Delivery from £2.99

Nikon Z fc with NIKKOR Z 28mm f2.8 Special Edition Lens

2 to 3 days
£1,129.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z fc Lens Kit w/28mm f/2.8 SE

In stock
£1,139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nikon Z fc Body | ✔️ 5 year warranty
£693.00
Compare 9 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikon Z fc + DX 16-50 Zilver + DX 50-250 | ✔️ 5 year warranty
£1,099.00
Compare 12 prices
nextdayprocamera.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikon Z fc + Nikon Z DX 18-140 mm f/3.5-6.3 VR | ✅Competitively priced | 5 years warranty
£1,148.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nikon Z fc Mirrorless Camera With Z 16-50mm f/3.5-6.3 Lens Kit
£833.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 3480 L Shape Grip for Nikon Z fc Camera
£34.79
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Nikon Z Fc + Z 28 Mm F/2.8 Se Black

Cheapest offer

Iconic. It's in the family, with the Nikon Z FC + Z 28 mm f/2.8 SE. From the black textured body to the subtle grain in the silver metal of the frame - the Z FC Mirrorless Camera displays just as much character as the Nikon SLR film cameras of yesterday - and its special-edition NIKKOR Z lens looks the part too! Special-Edition Z Series Prime Lens The design is based on the original AI Nikkor lenses used with the Nikon FM2, including the fonts. Handles Like a Nikon Film Camera Control dials are laid out just as they were on the Nikon FM2. The mechanisms actuate with incredible precision - you'll feel the click. Physical Control Dials Individual dials let you control shutter speed, exposure compensation, and ISO sensitivity without going into the camera menu. Round Electronic Viewfinder The high-res viewfinder on the Z FC is electronic, but the design is circular for clarity - just like the optical viewfinder on the Nikon FM2. Built for Today The Z FC might look retro but the robust mag
£929.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk