Nikon Z f Mirrorless Camera with Z 24-70mm f/4 S Lens

Nikon Zf + Nikon Z 24-70mm F/4.0 S

Nikon Z f Mirrorless Camera with Z 24-70mm f/4 S Lens

Cheapest Price
Next day delivery
£1,832.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z f Mirrorless Camera with Z 24-70mm f/4 S Lens

Cheapest Price
Next Day Delivery
£1,832.00

Nikon Zf + Nikon Z 24-70mm F/4.0 S

3-4 working days
£2,199.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Z f plus Z 24-70mm f/4 VR Black

In stock
£2,202.99
Free Delivery

Nikon Z f plus Z 24-70mm f/4 VR Black

In stock
£2,849.00
Free Delivery

Nikon Zf Body with 24-70mm Lens

Pre-order
£2,849.00
Free Delivery
Nikon Z f Mirrorless Camera with Z 24-70mm f/4 S Lens

Cheapest offer

The Nikon Z f Mirrorless Camera with Z 24-70mm f/4 S Lens is the new versatile and compact full-frame entry level camera. The camera features a 24.5MP BSI CMOS sensor for remarkable low-light image quality, videos, and time-lapse recording. When operating at high ISO values, the back-illuminated sensor also provides a supreme clear high-sensitivity images. Recalling the FM2, Nikon's mechanical workhorse of yesteryear, the Zf's machined edges, knurled dials, and marbled texture are designed to fully immerse the user in the sensual experience of operating a beautiful machine. Made from precision-carved aluminum, the dials for shutter speed, ISO, and exposure compensation feature engraved markings for superlative manual control. The mechanical shutter fires with an audible, authoritative click. A dedicated black-and-white mode with two monochrome recipes is available at the tip of a finger as well. This intuitive, haptic-friendly design doesn't apply solely to the camera's retro-styled c
£1,832.00
Next day delivery
nextdayprocamera.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile zoom lens: 24-70mm for dynamic shots.
• Exceptional low-light performance: Constant f/4.0 aperture.
• Quick sharing: Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth.

Similar products

Nikon Zf Digital Camera Body - Silver
£1,949.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nikon Zf + Nikon Z 40mm F/2.0 special edition
£1,957.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
JJC USB Dual Battery Charger for Nikon Zf Z7II Z7 Z6III Z6II Z6 Z5II Z5 D850 D780 D750 D610 D600 D500 D7500 D7200 D7100 D7000 D810A D810 D800E D800 Cameras Replaces Nikon EN-EL15/EL15a/EL15b/EL15c
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nikon Z f silver + NIKKOR Z 40mm f/2.0 special edition
£2,319.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery