Nilfisk 128500074 G4 Click & Clean Spray Lance Long ( E130 / E140)

Nilfisk G4 Lance - Original Pressure Washer Replacement Part (128500074)

Used Offers from

Nilfisk 128500074 G4 Click & Clean Spray Lance Long ( E130 / E140)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.82
Free Delivery

Nilfisk G4 Lance - Original Pressure Washer Replacement Part (128500074)

In stock
£27.23
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 128500074 G4 Click & Clean Spray Lance Long

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Free Delivery

Nilfisk G4 Lance - Original Pressure Washer Replacement Part (128500074)

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

G4 Nilfisk Click & Clean Long Lance

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nilfisk G4 Lance - Original Pressure Washer Replacement Part (128500074)

In stock
£28.17
Free Delivery

Nilfisk Replacement G4 Click & Clean Spray Lance

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.60
Free Delivery

Nilfisk Alto 128500074 G4 Click & Clean Spray Lance Long ( E130 / ...

Unknown
£28.70

Nilfisk G4 Lance - Original Pressure Washer Replacement Part (128500074)

In stock
£29.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Anhoer Snow Foam Lance Leak Proof Snow Foam Gun 1L Bottles Snow Foam Bottle with Adjustable Nozzle for Nilfisk Gerni STIHL G1/G2/G3/G4/G4R/G5
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nilfisk G4R Lance - Original Pressure Washer Replacement Part (128501701)
£56.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Foam Lance for Nilfisk Core Compact Excellent and Premium Series Pressure Washer, Upgraded Foam Sprayer Snow Foam Bottle Cannon with Adjustable Soap Dispenser Nozzle for Car Washing
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nilfisk Excellent 170 Bar Pressure Washer - High Performance Power Washer for Patios and Car Cleaner (2300 W)
£350.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nilfisk 128500074 G4 Click & Clean Spray Lance Long ( E130 / E140)

Cheapest offer

A replacement Click&Clean Extension Lance for use with the Kew/Alto/Nilfisk E130 and E140 series of pressure washersPTDKEW128500074
£23.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com