Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer - Original Nilfisk Pressure Washer Accessories - Click&Clean Coupling (128500938)

Used Offers from

Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer - Original Nilfisk Pressure Washer Accessories - Click&Clean Coupling (128500938)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 128500938 Click&Clean Super Foam Sprayer

3-5 working days
£24.07
Free Delivery

Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer - Original Nilfisk Pressure Washer Accessories - Click&Clean Coupling (128500938)

In stock
£24.23
Free Delivery

Nilfisk Click & Clean Super Foam Sprayer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer For Pressure Washer With Click &clean Connection

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nilfisk Alto 128500938 Click&Clean Super Foam Sprayer

Unknown
£25.52

Nilfisk Click and Clean Foam Sprayer White

1 Working Day
£26.39
Delivery from £2.95

Nilfisk Alto Click&Clean Super Foam Sprayer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.54
Delivery from £3.50

Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer - Original Nilfisk Pressure Washer Accessories - Click&Clean Coupling (128500938)

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Nilfisk 128501465 Bayonet Connection Super Foam Sprayer
£30.62
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer for Nilfisk Pressure Washers with Bayonet Connection
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nilfisk Car Cleaning Kit 4 Set - Super Foam Sprayer + Brush + AutoNozzle + UnderChassis Nozzle - Pressure Washer Accessories (128500956)
£71.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer - Original Nilfisk Pressure Washer Accessories - Cli
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer - Original Nilfisk Pressure Washer Accessories - Click&Clean Coupling (128500938)

Cheapest offer

FOAM SPRAYER: Get more out of your detergent and your clean with the Nilfisk Super Foam Sprayer. It allows you to save up to 30% on detergents compared to the existing foam sprayer. LONG-LASTING: This clever accessory provides quick and easy coverage with a rich foam that stays on longer and reduces the need to re-foam. COMPATIBILITY: Compact, Dynamic, Core and Excellent high pressure washers. Click&Clean coupling. Not compatible with Nilfisk Premium pressure washers. NILFISK STORE: Discover more accessories by visiting our Amazon brand store. Reference number 128500938 NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
£21.59
amazon.co.uk