Nilfisk VP, GD, HDS and Saltix replacement dust bags x 10 (27A)

Nilfisk VP, GD, HDS and Saltix replacement dust bags x 10 (4A)

Used Offers from

Nilfisk VP, GD, HDS and Saltix replacement dust bags x 10 (27A)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

10x ORIGINAL NILFISK VACUUM BAGS GDS1010 HDS1010 GD111 GD200 VP300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 10 Original Dust Bags - VP300, Thor, Family, GD, Saltix Vacuum Accessories (82222900)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 10 Original Dust Bags - VP300, Thor, Family, GD, Saltix Vacuum Accessories (82222900)

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 10 Original Dust Bags - VP300, Thor, Family, GD, Saltix Vacuum Accessories (82222900)

In stock
£20.69
Delivery from £198.00

Nilfisk 10 Original Dust Bags - VP300, Thor, Family, GD, Saltix Vacuum Accessories (82222900)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.55
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 10 Original Dust Bags - VP300, Thor, Family, GD, Saltix Vacuum Accessories (82222900)

In stock
£26.43
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 10 Original Dust Bags - VP300, Thor, Family, GD, Saltix Vacuum Accessories (82222900)

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Nilfisk 10 Original Dust Bags - VP300, Thor, Family, GD, Saltix Vacuum Accessories (82222900)

In stock
£28.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Nilfisk Aluminium Extension Tube 500mm fits VP, GD, HDS & Saltix ranges
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MohMus 10 Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags For Nilfisk GD1000, GD1005, GD1010 | GD 1000 Serie, Family, CDB Business | Saltix 3, 10, 3 Family, VC300, Eco GD2000, VC300 Hepa | Vento8, VP300, Eco, Hepa
£16.95
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NILFISK GD910 VP300 HEPA VACUUM CLEANER HOOVER BAGS (pack of 10) 1408618000
£19.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nilfisk VP, GD, HDS and Saltix replacement dust bags x 10 (27A)

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Nilfisk / Number of Items in Set: 10 / ProductImageZoomGUID: xroAAOSwnQhXoO1E / Compatible Model: For Nilfisk / UPC: 7319519628364 / Set Includes: Vacuum Cleaner Bags / Material: Paper / MPN: 1408618000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25012026485 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Nilfisk Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags 10l 10pcs / Brand: Nilfisk / Type: Vacuum Cleaner Bags / EAN: 7319519628364 / GTIN: 7319519628364 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 38 cm / Item Height: 10 cm / Number in Pack: 10 / Finish: Matte / Width: 20 cm / Item Weight: 590 g
£12.99
ebay.co.uk