NINA RICCI L'AIR DU TEMPS 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New

Nina Ricci L'Air Du Temps 30ml EDT Spray

NINA RICCI L'AIR DU TEMPS 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.63
Free Delivery

Nina Ricci L'Air du Temps Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£36.15
£1,369.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Nina Ricci L'Air du Temps

£36.29
Free Delivery

Nina Ricci L'Air du Temps Eau de Toilette Spray 30ml

2-4 Days
£44.00
Free Delivery
NINA RICCI L'AIR DU TEMPS 30ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New

Cheapest offer

Size Type: Regular Size / Type: Eau de Toilette / Fragrance Name: Nina Ricci L'Air du Temps / Volume: 30 ml / Formulation: Spray / Features: Long Lasting
£25.63
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Classic, enduring aroma with carnation, gardenia, rose, jasmine, and sandalwood notes.
• Exhibits artistry with an elegant dove-adorned bottle and delicate glasswork.
• Long-standing favourite since 1948, symbolising sophistication and style.

Similar products

Nina Ricci L'Air Du Temps Soft Body Lotion 200ml
£26.60
Compare 12 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nina Ricci L'Air Du Temps Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
beautybase.com(UK)
NINA RICCI L'AIR DU TEMPS 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
£44.95
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nina Ricci L'air Du Temps 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Toilette 50ml - Body Lotion 7
£79.99
159.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery