Nina Ricci Nina Eau De Toilette 80ml

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£54.93
Delivery from £2.95

NINA EDT 80ML REFILLABLE SPRAY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
GBP 54.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nina Ricci Nina Eau de Toilette 80ml Spray

1-3 working days
£57.40
Free Delivery

Nina Ricci Nina EDT Spray 80ml

48 hours
£58.60
Free Delivery

Nina Ricci Nina (New) Eau De Toilette 80ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.88
Free Delivery

Nina Ricci Nina (New) Eau de Toilette 80ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Nina Ricci Nina EDT Refillable Spray 80ml - For HER - Free P&P

£60.40
Free Delivery

NINA RICCI NINA RECHARGEABLE 80ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.46
Free Delivery

Women's Perfume Nina Ricci EDT Girl (80 ml)

2-3 days
£61.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Cedar wood, White musk
Fragrance main heart notes Apple, Gardenia
Fragrance main top notes Lemon, Lime
Suitable for Women
Volume 80 ml
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle

Product information

At a glance

• Fruity, uplifting aroma for day-to-night wear
• Charming apple-shaped bottle adds elegance
• Long-lasting fragrance for any occasion

Similar products

Nina Ricci L'Air Du Temps Soft Body Lotion 200ml
£26.10
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nina Ricci L'air Du Temps Eau de Toilette 30ml Spray
£23.00
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nina Ricci Nina EDT Spray 30ml
£29.00
96.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.06
Nina Ricci Nina 50ml EDT Spray
£41.35
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nina Ricci L'Air Du Temps Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
beautybase.com(UK)
Nina Ricci Nina Eau De Toilette 80ml

Cheapest offer

Nina Ricci Nina Eau De Toilette is a playful and feminine fragrance, perfect for those seeking a fresh, sweet scent. With fruity top notes, a heart of red toffee apple and vanilla, and a soft musky base, it captures the youthful spirit of love. Housed in a charming red apple bottle, it’s a delightful addition to any collection.
£54.93
3-6 days
cosmetify.com