Ninja MAX AF160UK 5.2L Air Fryer and Dehydrator

Ninja Air Fryer Max AF160UK Fryer - Black

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £84.99

Ninja MAX AF160UK 5.2L Air Fryer and Dehydrator

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Single Air Fryer Max 5.2L Af160Uk

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Air Fryer Max AF160UK - Black, 1750W, 5.2L Capacity, Adjustable Temperature

3-5 days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Air Fryer MAX, 5.2L, 6-in-1, Uses No Oil, Air Fry, Max Crisp, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate, Family Size, Digital, Cook From Frozen, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe Basket, Grey & Black, AF160UK

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Utilises Air Fry technology for healthier cooking
• Multi-functional with four diverse cooking options
• Compact, stylish design with easy-to-clean components

Similar products

Ninja AF400UK, Foodi MAX Dual Zone Air Fryer, Black
£179.00
Compare 10 prices
go-electrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi FlexDrawer Air Fryer 10.4L AF500UK
£198.00
Compare 21 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
NINJA Crispi 4-in-1 Portable Glass Air Fryer - Cyberspace Blue, Blue
£119.00
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja AF100UK fryer Single 3.8 L Stand-alone 1550 W Hot air fryer Black
£75.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja AF400UK, Foodi MAX Dual Zone Air Fryer, Black
£226.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja MAX AF160UK 5.2L Air Fryer and Dehydrator

Cheapest offer

More than an air fryer. Quickly and easily create delicious home-cooked meals, sides and snacks for the whole household with a family-size capacity and 6 cooking functions - Air Fry, Max Crisp, Bake, Roast, Reheat and Dehydrate. From golden fries, succulent chicken breasts and roasted vegetables to freshly baked cakes and homemade beef jerky. Cook from frozen with Max Crisp Technology. Non-stick. Up to 75% less fat than traditional frying methods - Using little to no oil, Air Fry chunky chips, fish fingers, juicy burgers and even give your cheese toastie a golden finish. Tested against deep-fried, hand-cut French fries. Cook up to 50% faster than fan ovens - In a hurry? No problem. Dinner can be on the table in just minutes. Quickly cook from frozen with Max Crisp Technology. Tested against fish fingers and sausages. More than an Air Fryer - 6 cooking functions: Air Fry, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate and Max Crisp. Easily create a huge variety of meals, snacks and desserts the whole h
£129.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk