Portable Juice Cup Blender Smoothie Maker USB Recharge for Ice Fruit Vegetable

Ninja Blender & Smoothie Maker QB3001UKS – Silver

Used Offers from

Portable Juice Cup Blender Smoothie Maker USB Recharge for Ice Fruit Vegetable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rechargeable Electric Fruit Juice Maker Portable Blender Smoothie Juicer Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portable Electric Blender Smoothie Fruit Juicer Maker Travel With 600ml 220W UK

Cheapest Total Price
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portable Blender Smoothie Maker 600ML 2in1 Rechargeable Fruit Mixer Mini Juicer

Cheapest Total Price
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Multi Blender Food Ice Processor Juicer 600ml Smoothie Maker Mixer Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

600ML Electric Juice Maker 2 in 1 DIY Blender Smoothie Mini Juicer Fruit Machine

Cheapest Total Price
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Commercial Blender 600ML Food Processor Mixer Smoothie Juicer Ice Crusher 3800W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rechargeable PORTABLE USB ELECTRIC FRUIT JUICER SMOOTHIE BLENDER TRAVEL OFFICE

Cheapest Total Price
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blender Smoothie Maker Ice Crusher Mixer Blenders Fruit Juicer Vegetables Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
GBP 17.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• 700-watt motor: Effortlessly blends tough ingredients.
• Compact design: Fits easily in small kitchens.
• Dishwasher-safe parts: Quick and easy cleanup.

Similar products

NINJA Ninja Blast BC151UKNV Blender - Denim Blue
£39.00
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja HB150UK soup maker 1.7 L
£126.00
Compare 22 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja TB401UK Ninja Detect Power Blender Pro with Blendsense Technolog
£229.00
Compare 12 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Ninja Ninja 2-In-1 Blender With Auto-Iq Bn750Uk One Colour
£99.00
Compare 23 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Ninja Foodi Power Nutri Blender 3-In-1 Cb350Uk One Colour
£149.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Portable Juice Cup Blender Smoothie Maker USB Recharge for Ice Fruit Vegetable

Cheapest offer

Dual-use: Blender or Drinking Cup / Appliance Capabilities: Crush Ice / Battery life: 3 hours (can squeeze about 25 cups) / Power Source: Electric / Motor speed: 18000-20000rpm / Colour: SEE PICTURE / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 600ML / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Voltage: 7.4V / Features: Dishwasher-Safe Parts / Unit Quantity: 1 / Components Included: Blender / Mode 1: Ordinary mode / Mode 2: Pulse mode / Mode 3: Ice crushing mode / Material: ABS / Appliance Uses: Fruit / Brand: Dayplus / Type: Smoothie Maker / EAN: 0622356215138 / Battery Capacity: 2x 2000mAh / Model: Blender / Number of Blades: 6 / Item Weight: 0.8kg / Power: 1600 W / Number of Settings/Programs: 3
£17.00
ebay.co.uk