Ninja 700W Slim Blender and Smoothie Maker

Ninja Blender & Smoothie Maker QB3001UKS – Silver

Ninja 700W Slim Blender and Smoothie Maker

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£48.98
Free Delivery

Ninja Slim Blender & Smoothie Maker 700W- Silver Qb3001Uks One Colour

Unknown
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nutri Ninja 700W Slim Blender & Smoothie Maker in Black/Silver | QB3001UKS | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Ninja QB3001UKS Slim Blender and Smoothie Maker

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ninja Nutri Ninja QB3001UKS Blender and Smoothie Maker - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ninja Blender & Smoothie Maker QB3001UKS - Silver 470ml Silver

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

NINJA Nutri Ninja QB3001UKS Blender - Black & Silver, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ninja QB3001UKS Silver Blender and Smoothie Maker 700W - Size: 36 x 23.50 x 23cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ninja Blender & Smoothie Maker QB3001UKS in Silver Ninja Silver

3-5 working days
£49.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Commodity code 8509400040

Other features

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)
Country of origin United Kingdom

Packaging content

Manual Yes
Packaging content 1 x Pro Extractor Blades 2 x 470ml Ninja Cups 2 x Spout Lids

Packaging data

Package width 230 mm
Package depth 350 mm
Package height 215 mm
Package weight 5 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.4 kg
Height 230 mm
Depth 360 mm
Width 235 mm

Power

Power source AC
Power 700 W

Performance

Control type Touch

Features

Non-slip feet Yes
Locking Yes
Detachable lid Yes
Dishwasher proof accessories Yes
Removable bowl Yes
Easy to disassemble Yes
Product colour Silver, Black
Type Tabletop blender

Product information

At a glance

• 700-watt power: Easily crushes tough ingredients in no time.
• Multi-purpose use: Ideal for making smoothies, dips, and shakes.
• Compact & stylish: Perfectly fits and compliments your kitchen decor.

Similar products

NINJA Ninja Blast BC151UKNV Blender - Denim Blue
£39.00
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja HB150UK soup maker 1.7 L
£126.00
Compare 22 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja TB401UK Ninja Detect Power Blender Pro with Blendsense Technolog
£229.00
Compare 12 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Ninja Ninja 2-In-1 Blender With Auto-Iq Bn750Uk One Colour
£99.00
Compare 23 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Ninja Foodi Power Nutri Blender 3-In-1 Cb350Uk One Colour
£149.00
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ninja 700W Slim Blender and Smoothie Maker

Cheapest offer

Ninja 700W Slim Blender and Smoothie Maker distributed by Beauty Stores LTD. Powerful Ice Crushing: 700W motor with double-action stainless steel blades crushes ice and frozen ingredients Nutrient Extraction: Breaks down whole fruits and vegetables for smooth pulp-free drinks Blend & Go Design: Includes two 470 ml cups with leak-proof lids for on-the-go convenience Compact Size: Slim 9.5 cm width fits easily on countertops or in cupboards Easy Cleaning: Dishwasher-safe removable parts for hassle-free maintenance Simple Controls: One-touch pulse function for quick and controlled blending Safe & Stable: BPA-free materials with a non-slip base for secure operation Specifications Brand: Ninja Model Number: QB3001UKS Power Output: 700 W Capacity: 470 ml per cup Blade Material: Removable Stainless Steel (Double Action) Safety Features: BPA-Free Plastic Non-Slip Base Dimensions: 32.5 cm (H) x 9.5 cm (W) x 9.5 cm (D) Package Includes 1 x 700W Power Base 2 x 470 ml BPA-Free Cups 2 x Sip & Seal
£48.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk