Ninja Blender with Auto-iQ (BN495UK) 1000 W, 2 x 700 ml Cups, Black/Silver

Ninja BN495UK Auto-IQ Stand Food Blender

Used Offers from

Ninja Blender with Auto-iQ (BN495UK) 1000 W, 2 x 700 ml Cups, Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Ninja Blender with 2 Automatic Programs: Blend & Max Blend, Pulse Setting, 2x 700ml Cups with Spout Lids, 1000W, Dishwasher Safe Parts, Smoothie Maker, Auto-iQ, Black BN495UK

In stock
£156.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Bn495Uk Blender With Auto-Iq - Black/sliver

1-3 working days
£214.48
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Designed for convenient smoothie-making, includes multiple speed options.
• Compact yet powerful, 1000W motor for quick blending.
• Sleek design, user-friendly interface, adds style to kitchens.

Similar products

24oz & 18oz Blender Cups Replacement for Ninja Auto-iQ Blender BN750UK BN800UK BN500UK BN495UK CB100UK CB350UK TB301UK TB401UK, Ninja Blender Jug Smoothie Cup Replacement Parts with Flip Top Lids
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 Pcs Rubber Gaskets Replacement Seal Rubber Seal Gasket O-Ring for Nutri Ninja Auto iQ Blender BN495UK BN750UK BN800UK BL450 BL480 BL482 BL642 BL682 with A Needle
£5.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
7-Fins Extractor Blade Compatible with Nurti Ninja Auto iQ BN495UK BN750UK BN800UK BL450 BL480 BL482 BL642 BL682
£23.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Dia. 9.4cm Flip Top To-Go Lid Compatible with Nutri Ninja Cup Auto-iQ Ninja BN750UK/bn495uk/CB100UK/bn800uk/BL480/BL480D/481/482/486/487/450/488W/490/491/492/492W/640/642/642W/642Z/680A/682
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blade for Nutri Ninja Blender, 7 Fins Extractor Blades Replacement Parts Compatible with Ninja Auto iQ BN495UK BN750UK BN800UK BL450UK BL642UK BL682UK ETC.
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ninja Blender with Auto-iQ (BN495UK) 1000 W, 2 x 700 ml Cups, Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

Ninja Blender with Auto-iQ (BN495UK) 1000 W, 2 x 700 ml Cups, Black/Silver
£135.00
3-5 days
onbuy.com