Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper, Food Processor with 3 Attachments, 850W Powerbase, Immersion Blender, 5 Mixing Speeds, 2 Blending Speeds, 1.5m Cord, Black CI100UK

Ninja Foodi CI100UK 3-in-1 Hand Blender & Mixer - Black

Used Offers from

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper, Food Processor with 3 Attachments, 850W Powerbase, Immersion Blender, 5 Mixing Speeds, 2 Blending Speeds, 1.5m Cord, Black CI100UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.00
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper, Food Processor with 3 Attachments, 850W Powerbase, Immersion Blender, 5 Mixing Speeds, 2 Blending Speeds, 1.5m Cord, Black CI100UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£87.00
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper, Food Processor with 3 Attachments, 850W Powerbase, Immersion Blender, 5 Mixing Speeds, 2 Blending Speeds, 1.5m Cord, Black CI100UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£87.00
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender - Black

Next Day
£99.00
Delivery from £19.99

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper CI100UK

3-5 working days
£99.95
Delivery from £4.95

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper in Black | CI100UK | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi CI100UK 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper

3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper 850W, Black

2-3 days
£113.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ninja CI100UK Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Mixer & Chopper, Black
£129.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Ninja CI100UK 3 in 1 Hand Blender Mixer Chopper in Black
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NinjaNinja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper [CI100UK] 850W, Black & Food Processor with Auto-iQ [BN650UK] 850W, 2.1L Bowl, SilverNinja
£170.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper [CI100UK] 850W, Black
£175.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi 3-in-1 Hand Blender, Hand Mixer & Chopper, Food Processor with 3 Attachments, 850W Powerbase, Immersion Blender, 5 Mixing Speeds, 2 Blending Speeds, 1.5m Cord, Black CI100UK

Cheapest offer

1 BASE POWERS 3 APPLIANCES: Switch between the Hand Blender, Hand Mixer and Chopper attachments for effortless whisking, mixing, blending and chopping. Easy to use with hands-free Eject button TOTAL CONTROL: The 850W base recognises the attachment in use & offers optimised speed settings. You're in control with 2 blending speeds & 5 mixing speeds plus Turbo. HAND BLENDER: Blend and puree with the durable stainless steel immersion blender attachment. Evenly weighted for omplete control with one hand. HAND MIXER: Quickly mix batters with the beaters. Whip cream and whisk eggs with the balloon whisk. Gradual-start. CHOPPER: Fast, controlled chopping in 500ml bowl with storage lid. INCLUDES: Ninja Foodi 3 in1 Blender (UK Plug) with 850W Powerbase, 1.5m Cord, Hand Blender & Hand Mixer Attachments, Balloon Whisk, 2x Beaters, 500ml Chopping Bowl with Stacked Blade & Storage Lid, Recipe Guide. Weight (Blender Mode):1.07kg. Colour: Black DIMENSIONS (Blender mode): H40.4cm x W7.6cm x L6.9cm. 2 year guarantee upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only). THE UK's NO.1 BLENDER BRAND*: UK market data, sales by value Jan 24 - Dec 24, Weight: 4.3431065614 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ninja
£87.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk