Ninja Foodi Dual Zone Air Fryer in Black | AF300UK | by SharkNinja

Ninja Foodi Double 7.6 L Stand-alone 2400 W Hot air fryer Black, Silver

Save on used deals -80 %
Used Offers from £30.00

Ninja Foodi Dual Zone Air Fryer in Black | AF300UK | by SharkNinja

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi Dual Zone Digital Air Fryer, 2 Drawers, 7.6L, 6-in-1, Uses No Oil, Air Fry, Max Crisp, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate, Cooks 4-6 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe Baskets, Black AF300UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi Dual Zone Digital Air Fryer, 2 Drawers, 7.6L, 6-in-1, Uses No Oil, Air Fry, Max Crisp, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate, Cooks 4-6 Portions, Non-Stick, Dishwasher Safe Baskets, Black AF300UK

In stock
£194.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Foodi Dual Zone 7.6L Air Fryer Af300Uk

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Ninja AF300UK 7.6litre Dual Zone Air Fryer

2 to 5 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi Dual Zone Air Fryer in Black | AF300UK | by SharkNinja

Cheapest offer

The air fryer that cooks 2 foods, 2 ways, and finishes at the same time. More than an air fryer. 6 ways to cook - Max Crisp, Roast, Bake, Reheat, Dehydrate and Air Fry. Ninja Foodi Dual Zone Air Fryer in Black | AF300UK | by SharkNinja
£149.99
Unknown
sharkninja.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Packaging content 1 x Air Fryer Unit 2400W 2 x Non-Stick Crisper Plates 2 x Non-Stick Drawers Instruction Booklet Inspiration Guide
Manual Yes
Recipe book Yes
User guide Yes

Weight & dimensions

Cooking compartment height 11.5 cm
Cooking compartment depth 15 cm
Cooking compartment width 21.4 cm
Weight 8.2 kg
Height 315 mm
Depth 265 mm
Width 380 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Power 2400 W

Indication

Built-in display Yes
Display type LCD

Design

Cord length 0.8 m
Control type Buttons, Touch
Dishwasher-proof parts Yes
Construction type Double
Number of frying baskets 2
Removable bowl Yes
Product colour Black, Silver
Appliance placement Stand-alone

Features

Dehydrating function Yes
Adjustable thermostat Yes
Temperature (min) 40 °C
Temperature (max) 240 °C
Preset cooking programs Yes
Product type Hot air fryer
Number of programs 6
Roasting function Yes
Baking function Yes
Frying function Yes
Fryer food capacity 2 kg
Capacity 7.6 L

Product information

At a glance

• Enjoy guilt-free fried treats with the Ninja Dual Zone Air Fryer's low-fat cooking technology.
• Simultaneous dual-zone cooking for efficient, diverse meal preparation.
• This multi-functional kitchen gadget also roasts, reheats, and dehydrates.

Similar products

Air Fryer Accessories for Ninja, Airfryer Accessories for Ninja Foodi AF400EU AF451EU 9.5L Double Stack XL SL400EU and Dual Zone Air Fryer with Airfryer Silicone Mould, Double Layer Grill Grate
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi StaySharp Knife Block with Integrated Sharpener 5 Knives and Scissors (1 pair), Sharp 6-Piece Knife Set Chef, Bread, Slicing, Utility, Paring Knives & Scissors, Stainless Steel, K32006UK
£179.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi Max Dual Zone Air Fryer 9.5L Af400Uk
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi StaySharp Steak Knives - 6-Piece Set [K32106UK], New
£56.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery