Ninja HyperHeat 9-in-1 Pressure Cooker, Slow Cooker and Rice Cooker, Includes Steam Rack and Removeable Dishwasher Safe 6L Cooking Pot, Make Yoghurt, Rice and more, Black PC201UK

Ninja Pressure Cooker - Black / Grey, Black

Ninja HyperHeat 9-in-1 Pressure Cooker, Slow Cooker and Rice Cooker, Includes Steam Rack and Removeable Dishwasher Safe 6L Cooking Pot, Make Yoghurt, Rice and more, Black PC201UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Ninja HyperHeat 9-in-1 Pressure Cooker, Slow Cooker and Rice Cooker, Includes Steam Rack and Removeable Dishwasher Safe 6L Cooking Pot, Make Yoghurt, Rice and more, Black PC201UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Ninja PC201UK HyperHeat 9-in-1 Pressure and Rice Cooker - Grey/Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Hyperheat Pressure And Rice Cooker With 9 Functions Black Pc201Uk

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ninja HyperHeat 6L 9-in-1 Pressure and Rice Cooker PC201UK

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ninja HyperHeat 6L 9-in-1 Pressure & Rice Cooker | PC201UK | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Ninja PC201UK 9-in-1 Pressure and Rice Cooker Grey

3-5 working
£149.99
Free Delivery

NINJA HyperHeat PC201UK 9-in-1 Pressure & Rice Cooker - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £5.99

PC201UK HyperHeat 6L 9-in-1 Pressure & Rice Cooker

in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery
Ninja HyperHeat 9-in-1 Pressure Cooker, Slow Cooker and Rice Cooker, Includes Steam Rack and Removeable Dishwasher Safe 6L Cooking Pot, Make Yoghurt, Rice and more, Black PC201UK

Cheapest offer

9 COOKING FUNCTIONS: Create everyday favourites with 9 functions - Pressure Cook, Slow Cook, Sear/Sauté, Rice, Steam, Pasta, Simmer & Yoghurt, plus auto Keep Warm mode PRESSURE COOK UP TO 70% FASTER (COMPARED WITH SLOW COOKING, SIMMERING OR BRAISING): Fast pressure cooking to create stews, risotto and other slow cooked meals in no time FEED UP TO 6 PEOPLE: Make a little or a lot - large 6L capacity for meals for two, up to family size portions INCLUDES: HyperHeat Base with Pressure Lid (includes UK plug), Cooking Pot, Steam Rack & Recipe Guide. H: 37.1cm W: 31.6cm D: 32.2cm. Weight: 7.16kg. Colour: Black 2-YEAR GUARANTEE: Free 2-year guarantee upon registration with Ninja, Weight: 15.7850979592 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ninja
£149.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ninja Foodi MAX 15-in-1 7.5L Digital Multi Cooker - Black
£319.99
Compare 3 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi MAX Multi-Cooker [OP450UK], 7-in-1, 7.5L, Electric Pressure Cooker and Air Fryer, Grey and Black
£399.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.41
Ninja Foodi 11-In-1 Smartlid Multi-Cooker 6L Ol550Uk One Colour
£195.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja OP500UK multi cooker 7.5 L 1760 W Black
£193.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja Foodi Max 6L Multi-Cooker Op350Uk One Colour
£139.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery