Ninja Woodfire OG703UK Outdoor Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Ninja Woodfire Electric BBQ Grill & Smoker with Cover - OG703UK

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Ninja OG703UK Outdoor Woodfire 7-in-1 Electric BBQ Grill & Smoker with Cover - Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£319.99
Free Delivery

Ninja Woodfire Electric BBQ Grill & Smoker with Cover in Black | OG703UK | by SharkNinja

Unknown
£319.99
Free Delivery

NINJA Woodfire OG703UK Outdoor Electric BBQ Grill & Smoker with Cover - Black

3-5 working days
£319.99
Delivery from £5.99
Ninja Woodfire OG703UK Outdoor Oven - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Bring authentic BBQ flavours to your outdoor space with the Ninja Woodfire Electric BBQ Grill. Powered by electricity, there's no need for charcoal or gas-just plug in and cook. It's perfect for gardens, patios, balconies, and campsites where traditional BBQs aren't an option. The integrated smoker box burns real wood pellets for genuine smoky taste, while the grill delivers a chargrilled finish. With 7 cooking functions-Grill, Smoke, Air Fry, Roast, Bake, Reheat, and Dehydrate-you can prepare everything from burgers and ribs to crispy air-fried dishes. The generous grill plate fits enough food to feed a crowd and is weather-resistant for year-round outdoor use. Plus, it includes a protective cover to keep it in great condition.
£299.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)