Ninja Woodfire Pellets, All-Purpose Blend, 900g Bag, Up to 20 Cooking Sessions, Hardwood Pellets, Only for use with Ninja Woodfire range, XSKOGAPBPL2UK

Ninja Woodfire Pellets All-Purpose Blend

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ninja Woodfire Pellets, All-Purpose Blend, 900g Bag, Up to 20 Cooking Sessions, Hardwood Pellets, Only for use with Ninja Woodfire range, XSKOGAPBPL2UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ninja Woodfire All-Purpose Pellets 900g for BBQ Grills XSKOGAPBPL2UK

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£14.99
Delivery from £4.69

NINJA Woodfire Pellets - All-Purpose Blend, Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ninja Woodfire Pellets, All-Purpose 900g, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Woodfire Pellets, All-Purpose Blend, 900g Bag, Up to 20 Cooking Sessions, Hardwood Pellets, Only for use with Ninja Woodfire range, XSKOGAPBPL2UK

2-3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ninja Ninja Woodfire pellets All-Purpose Blend 900 g
£18.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bundle of Ninja Woodfire Electric Outdoor Oven, 8-in-1 Pizza Oven, High-Heat Roaster & BBQ Smoker with Rack, Pizza Stone, Wood Pellets & Scoop, 6 Pizza Settings, OO101UK + Cover + Stand
£474.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ninja Ninja Woodfire pellets Robust Blend 900 g
£18.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bundle of Ninja Woodfire E. BBQ & Smoker, 7-in-1 Outdoor Barbecue & Air Fryer OG701UK + Folding Grill Stand + Water Resistant Grill Cover
£378.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ninja Woodfire Pellets, All-Purpose Blend, 900g Bag, Up to 20 Cooking Sessions, Hardwood Pellets, Only for use with Ninja Woodfire range, XSKOGAPBPL2UK

Cheapest offer

NINJA WOODFIRE PELLETS: Developed for Ninja Woodfire by the pellet experts at Bear Mountain, these natural 100% hardwood pellets are only used for flavour, not for fuel - so a little goes a long way. ALL-PURPOSE BLEND: The perfect ratio of Cherry, Maple and Oak deliver a balanced, mild and sweet flavour that pairs perfectly with everything, espeically fish and vegetables. ADD WOODFIRE FLAVOURS TO ANY FOOD: Enjoy low and slow smoking for tender, juicy results or quickly infuse any cooking function with smoky BBQ flavours. FIRE UP THE FLAVOUR: The pellet size and shape provides optimal air flow and consistent smoky flavours. Designed with high density and low moisture - the perfect combo to create flavour-enhancing smoke. INCLUDES: 1x Ninja Woodfire Pellets All-Purpose Blend 900g. 900g equals enough for up to 20 cooking sessions. You only need one scoop to take your outdoor cooking to the next level. COMPATIBILITY: Only for use with Ninja Woodfire products., Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Ninja
£14.99
amazon.co.uk