Ninja Ceramic Pro 32Cm Fry Pan Cw30032Uk Black

Ninja ZEROSTICK Ceramic Pro 32 cm Frying Pan, Scratch Resistant, Made PTFE-Free, All Hob Compatible, Black, CW30032UK

Used Offers from

Ninja Ceramic Pro 32Cm Fry Pan Cw30032Uk Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ninja ZEROSTICK Ceramic Pro 32 cm Frying Pan, Scratch Resistant, Made PTFE-Free, All Hob Compatible, Black, CW30032UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Ninja Zerostick Ceramic Pro 32Cm Fry Pan Black

Unknown
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Ninja ZEROSTICK Ceramic Pro 24 cm Frying Pan - Black | CW30024UK | by SharkNinja
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ninja Foodi ZEROSTICK Set of 3 Stackable Saucepans, Non-Stick Anodised Aluminium, 16 cm/18 cm/20 cm, Lids, All Hobs, Durable, Dishwasher-Safe, Grey, C53000EU
£187.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja ZEROSTICK Ceramic Pro 5-Piece Pan Set, Scratch Resistant, Made PTFE-Free, All Hob Compatible, Black CW35000UK
£247.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja ZEROSTICK Ceramic Pro 18 cm Saucepan - Black | CW30218UK | by SharkNinja
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
sharkninja.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja Ceramic Pro 32Cm Fry Pan Cw30032Uk Black

Cheapest offer

Meet the ZEROSTICK Ceramic Pro cookware range. Expect premium ceramic performance from cookware that’s scratch-resistant, heat proof up to 285°C and dishwasher safe.Enjoy greater confidence in the kitchen. Crafted from 100% PTFE materials, including a 100% recycled aluminium body that delivers even heat distribution for better cooking results and quick pre-heating. This ceramic frying pan is an all-rounder for home cooking. Sloped sides offer extra room for shallow frying, stir frying, searing and sautéing. Use it to make a quick pan sauce and gravy - ideal for not letting pan juices go to waste after browning meats and vegetables. The pan’s large surface area is also ideal for cooking burgers. It’s also oven-proof - perfect for finishing off a Spanish tortilla.Each cookware piece is crafted with a 4mm-thick, heavy-gauge aluminium body for even heat distribution and better cooking results that last for years to come.Ninja’s ceramic coating is made 100% PTFE-free and is strengthened by
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)