U and I Entertainment MOUSE: P.I. For Hire U and I Entertainment MOUSE: P.I. For Hire

Nintendo Switch 2 Mouse: P.I. For Hire (PRESALE 10/07/2026) Game NEW

U and I Entertainment MOUSE: P.I. For Hire U and I Entertainment MOUSE: P.I. For Hire

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire - Switch 2

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire - Switch 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire (Nintendo Switch 2) - Brand New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.36
Free Delivery

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire (Switch 2)

Unknown
£38.95
Free Delivery

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire - Switch 2

In stock
£43.44
Free Delivery

MOUSE: P.I. for Hire (Switch 2) New Sealed Game

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire (Switch 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.18
Free Delivery

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire - Switch 2 Switch 2 Standard Edition (Nintendo Switch 2)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery
U and I Entertainment MOUSE: P.I. For Hire U and I Entertainment MOUSE: P.I. For Hire

Cheapest offer

MOUSE: P.I. For Hire is an action-packed first-person shooter that draws inspiration from the classic cartoons of the 1930s. Its black and white rubber hose visuals are drawn by hand, frame by frame, delivering a striking vintage aesthetic. Unravel layers of corruption with a thrilling noir-fuelled detective story, lively environments to explore, an original big band jazz soundtrack, and a fully loaded arsenal of cartoon weapons and devastating power-ups. • DEADLY INVESTIGATIONS: Meet Private Investigator Jack Pepper, a former war hero-turned-detective in a world where danger lurks even in the smallest mouse hole. Uncover the truth when a simple missing persons case quickly escalates into a complex web of intrigue, with corruption, kidnapping and murder all on the docket. Investigate the seedy underbelly of Mouseburg, battle heavily armed gangs and crooked cops, and discover clues to reveal the conspiracy buried underneath the surface. • LOCK, LOAD & LAUGH: From crackling machine guns
£36.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

Gear Club Unlimited 3 Nintendo Switch 2 Game Pre-Order
£26.92
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mortal Kombat: Legacy Kollection - Nintendo Switch 2
£29.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nintendo Kirby Forgotten land + Starcrossed Edition Switch 2
£47.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nintendo Xenoblade Chronicles 2 One Colour
£51.85
Compare 5 prices
shopto.net
Free Delivery