Nintendo Joy-Con Blue, Red Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Controller Pair - Neon Red/Neon Blue (Nintendo Switch)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Controller Pair - Neon Red / Neon Blue (Switch)
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.95
Free Delivery
Nintendo Joy-Con Pair Wireless Gaming Controller - Neon Red/Blue, Multi Colour
3 to 12 days
£58.00
Free Delivery
Nintendo Joy-Con Pair Wireless Gaming Controller - Neon Red/Blue
Next Day
£58.00
Delivery from £19.99
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Pair Neon Red and Neon Blue Controllers
2-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Pair: Neon Red/Neon Blue Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Pair: Neon Red/Neon Blue
3 to 7 Days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Controller Pair - Neon Red/Neon Blue (New)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.88
Free Delivery
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Controller Pair - Neon Red/Neon Blue (Nintendo Switch)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.98
Free Delivery
Nintendo Joy-Con Blue, Red Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch
3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 35 mm |
| Device 2 weight | 48 g |
| Weight | 136 g |
| Height | 102 mm |
| Depth | 28 mm |
Logistics data
| Country of origin | China |
| Harmonized System (HS) code | 95045000 |
Packaging data
| Package type | Box |
| Package weight | 173 g |
| Package height | 140 mm |
| Package depth | 40 mm |
| Package width | 120 mm |
Packaging content
| User guide | Yes |
Ports & interfaces
| Connectivity technology | Wireless |
| Device interface | Bluetooth |
| Frequency range | 2.4 GHz |
| Bluetooth version | 3.0+HS |
Input device
| Accelerometer | Yes |
| Gyroscope | Yes |
| Shoulder buttons | Yes |
| Device type | Gamepad |
| Gaming control technology | Analogue / Digital |
| Analog thumbsticks | Yes |
| Reflex vibration | Yes |
| Gaming control function buttons | D-pad |
| Gaming platforms supported | Nintendo Switch |
Power
| Built-in battery | Yes |
| Power source | Battery |
| Battery life (max) | 20 h |
| Battery type | Built-in |
Ergonomics
| Certification | CE |
| Plug and Play | Yes |
| Ergonomic grip | Yes |
| Product colour | Blue, Red |
Product information
At a glance
- Vibrant colors enhance your gaming setup.
- Versatile features for immersive gameplay experiences.
- Easy Bluetooth pairing and long battery life.
9 Variants from £36.19
Nintendo Switch Pair of Joy-Con Controllers Left Blue/Right Neon Yellow [video game]
£55.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Controller Pair - Pastel Purple/Pastel Green (Switch)
£56.95
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Nintendo Switch Pastel Pink Joy-Con (L) and Pastel Yellow Joy-Con (R) Controller Set
£69.99
nintendo.com/en-gb/
Free Delivery
Nintendo Neon Purple/Neon Orange Joy-Con (L/R) - Official Switch JoyCon Controllers Pair
£79.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.12
NONAME Joy-Con Pair The Legend of Zelda Skyward Sword
£120.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Controller Pair - Neon Green/Neon Pink (Switch)
£54.95
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Similar products
Nintendo Joy-Con Black, Blue, Yellow Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch
£55.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 Pair - Light Blue/Light Red One Colour
£57.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery