Nioxin Thicker hair and anti-ageing Density Defend Anti-Breakage Strengthening Mask 150 ml

Nioxin Anti-Breakage Strengthening Mask 150ml

Nioxin Thicker hair and anti-ageing Density Defend Anti-Breakage Strengthening Mask 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.02
£98.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nioxin Anti-Breakage Strengthening Mask 150ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.25
Delivery from £7.60

Nioxin Deep Repair Hair Masque 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95
Nioxin Thicker hair and anti-ageing Density Defend Anti-Breakage Strengthening Mask 150 ml

Cheapest offer

The Density Defend Anti-Breakage Strengthening Mask from Nioxin is an intensively nourishing hair treatment that has been specially developed for the needs of thinning hair. Its formula aims to strengthen the hair and support the resilience of individual strands. The application provides the hair with important nourishing substances, which can contribute to a smoother and more supple hair structure. The mask is easy to apply to the hair and can be rinsed out again after a short application time. It complements daily hair care and leaves the hair feeling pleasant without weighing it down. The product has been clinically and dermatologically tested and is suitable for regular use to improve the appearance of the hair. Intensively nourishing formula for the hair . Can support the hair's resilience. Contributes to a smoother hair texture. Does not weigh the hair down. Clinically and dermatologically tested.
£13.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nioxin Density Defend Anti-Breakage Mask 150ml - strengthening mask
£19.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Nioxin Anti-Breakage Mask 500ml
£32.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin Density Defend Anti Breakage Mask 150ml
£28.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Nioxin Thicker hair and anti-ageing Diaboost Thickening Xtrafusion Treatment 100 ml
£37.57
£426.90 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin Density Defend Anti-breakage Strengthening Mask 150ml
£22.74
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99