Nioxin Power care against hair loss Night Density Rescue 70 ml

Nioxin Night Density Rescue Serum 70ml

Nioxin Power care against hair loss Night Density Rescue 70 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.22
£620.43 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Nioxin Night Density Rescue Serum 70ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£41.05
Free Delivery

Nioxin Night Density Rescue Serum 70 ml

2-7 days delivery
£65.99
Delivery from £4.95
Nioxin Power care against hair loss Night Density Rescue 70 ml

Cheapest offer

Thicker and fuller hair overnight. Night Density Rescue 3D intensive care from Nioxin is an innovative hair care product for men and women. The special formula contains ginger, lauric acid and caffeine. It regenerates the hair and ensures optimum hair growth. Hair density is also optimised and hair breakage is minimised with regular use. The hair serum has a light, non-greasy formulation and is completely absorbed into the scalp. Good results are visible after a short time. Special hair serum for thicker and fuller hair - the Night Density Rescue 3D intensive care from Nioxin For hair care in the evening, apply a few drops of the hair serum to your fingertips. Gently massage the serum into the scalp. After application, lightly brush through your hair. The serum is a leave-in product and remains in the hair. The Night Density Rescue 3D intensive care from Nioxin is suitable for all hair types and can be incorporated into your hair care routine every evening.
£38.22
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nioxin Intensive Treatment Night Density Rescue 70ml
£36.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin Night Density Rescue Serum 70ml - density serum
£46.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Debenhams Nioxin Hair Fall Defence Serum Leave-In Scalp Treatment For Hair Fall 70Ml multi
£46.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Nioxin Volumising + Thickening Mousse 200ml
£20.76
Go to shop
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Nioxin Anti-Hair Loss Bundle - Hair Loss Shampoo & Treatment for Women & Men - With Caffeine & Niacinamide (240ml + 70ml)
£70.00
22.58 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49