Nioxin Scalp + Hair System 2 Trial Kit

Cheapest Price
3 days
£28.08
Delivery from £4.95

Nioxin System 2 Scalp + Hair Trial Kit for Progressed Thinning Natural Hair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery

Nioxin Pro Clinical System 2 Scalp + Hair Thickening Starter Kit

3-5 days
£31.45
Free Delivery

Nioxin Scalp + Hair Thickening System 2 for Natural Hair with Progressed Thinning

1-3 working days
£31.90
Delivery from £2.95

Nioxin Pro Clinical System 2 Scalp + Hair Thickening Starter Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.45
Free Delivery

Debenhams Scalp + Hair Thickening System 2 for Natural Hair with Progressed Thinning, Trial Kit

5-7 working days
£38.72
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Scalp + Hair Thickening System 2 For Natural Hair With Progressed Thinning, Trial Kit multi

Unknown
£38.72

Nioxin Pro Clinical Kit -Thicker, Fuller Hair 1,2,3,4 GENUINE UK STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nioxin Scalp + Hair Thickening System 2 for Natural Hair with Progressed Thinnin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Nioxin Scalp + Hair System 2 Trial Kit

Cheapest offer

Nioxin Pro Clinical's System Kit 2 is designed for natural, untreated hair with progressed thinning. Clinically and dermatologically tested, this complete scalp & hair thickening system thickens and boosts your hair's density. 8 out 10 users saw thicker, fuller hair in 30 days! Features: * Thickens the hair: Nioxin System Kit 2 is clinically designed to add thickness and fullness to natural hair with progressed thinning, with visible results in just 30 days. * Supports scalp health: The advanced formula of Nioxin System Kit 2 gently cleanses the scalp, removing impurities and excess sebum that can clog hair follicles, creating a healthier environment for the scalp. * Reduces hair thinning: By strengthening hair resilience, Nioxin System Kit 2 helps minimise hair breakage, promoting the appearance of fuller, thicker hair. * Nourishes the scalp: Infused with nourishing botanicals, antioxidants, and UV protecting ingredients, this kit's Scalp + Hair Thickening Treatment can nourish and re
£28.08
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Nioxin Subtly thinning hair Scalp & Hair Treatment 100 ml
£12.51
£142.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Conditioner Nioxin 1 1 L
£27.20
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin System 4 Scalp Treatment 100ml
£12.81
£145.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Treatment 100ml
£12.81
£145.60 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95