Nioxin Scalp + Hair System 4 Trial Kit

Used Offers from £38.72

Nioxin Scalp + Hair System 4 Trial Kit

Cheapest Price
3 days
£28.08
Delivery from £4.95

Nioxin System 4 Scalp + Hair Trial Kit for Progressed Thinning Coloured Hair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery

Nioxin System 4 Trial Kit Shampoo 150ml + Conditioner 150ml + Scalp & Hair Treatment 40ml

2-4 days
£34.20
Free Delivery

Nioxin Scalp + Hair Thickening System 4 Kit - Hair Treatment System for Coloured

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Nioxin Pro Clinical Kit -Thicker, Fuller Hair 1,2,3,4 GENUINE UK STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nioxin Professional Scalp And Hair Thickening System 4 Kit

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.40
Free Delivery
Nioxin Scalp + Hair System 4 Trial Kit

Cheapest offer

Nioxin Pro Clinical's System Kit 4 is designed for dry, damaged, coloured hair with progressed thinning. Clinically and dermatologically tested, this complete scalp & hair thickening system thickens and strengthens your hair against breakage while providing color protection. 8 out 10 users saw thicker, fuller hair in 30 days! Features: * Thickens the hair: Nioxin System Kit 4 is clinically designed to add thickness and fullness to dry, damaged, color-treated hair with progressed thinning, with visible results in just 30 days. * Supports scalp health: The advanced formula of Nioxin System Kit 4 gently cleanses the scalp, removing impurities and excess sebum that can clog hair follicles, creating a healthier environment for the scalp. * Reduces hair thinning: By strengthening hair resilience, Nioxin System Kit 4 helps minimise hair breakage, promoting the appearance of fuller, thicker hair while protecting the hair color. * Nourishes the scalp: Infused with nourishing botanicals, antioxi
£28.08
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Nioxin Subtly thinning hair Scalp & Hair Treatment 100 ml
£13.02
£148.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Conditioner Nioxin 1 1 L
£27.20
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin System 4 Scalp Treatment 100ml
£13.61
£154.70 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Treatment 100ml
£14.25
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60