Nioxin Scalp Recovery System Kit

Cheapest Price
3 days
£37.98
Delivery from £4.95

Nioxin Scalp Recovery System Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.95
Free Delivery

Nioxin Scalp Recovery Set with Shampoo 200ml Conditioner 200ml Treat 100ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.65
Free Delivery

NIOXIN Scalp Recovery System for Anti-Dandruff & Itchy Scalp Relief - Includes Shampoo, Conditioner and Serum

2 days
£59.60
Free Delivery

Nioxin Professional Nioxin Scalp Recovery System Kit 500Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£59.60
Free Delivery

Nioxin Scalp Recovery/Relief Kit 1

Unknown
£61.63
Free Delivery
Nioxin Scalp Recovery System Kit

Cheapest offer

Nioxin Scalp Recovery System combats dandruff from the first use. Formulated with powerful ingredients like green tea extract, the Nioxin Scalp Recovery System gently cleanses your scalp, helps to restore its natural balance and reduces hair fall associated with itching. Features: * Targeted Scalp Relief: Experience targeted relief from dryness, itchiness, redness, and flakiness. The Nioxin Scalp Recovery System provides soothing relief, helping you bid farewell to discomfort. * Dandruff Control: With its unique blend of active ingredients, this system effectively combats dandruff from the first use, giving you a flake-free scalp and restored confidence. * Deep Cleansing Action: The Nioxin Scalp Recovery System deeply cleanses your scalp, removing impurities and excess oil. Enjoy a refreshed scalp that feels healthier and revitalised. * Nourishes and Hydrates: Enriched with essential nutrients and moisturizers, this system nourishes your scalp and helps maintain its natural moisture ba
£37.98
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Nioxin Scalp Recovery™ Conditioner 200ml 200ml
£14.25
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin Scalp Recovery™ Conditioner 1000ml
£27.65
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin Scalp Recovery™ Shampoo 1000ml
£26.75
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin Scalp Recovery Soothing Serum 100ml
£23.20
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Nioxin Scalp Recovery™ Scalp Treatment 100ml
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60