Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed ThinningCleanser Shampoo

Nioxin System 2 Shampoo 300ml

Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed ThinningCleanser Shampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.30
£52.57 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nioxin System 2 Shampoo 300ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.55
Delivery from £7.60

Nioxin System 2 Cleanser Shampoo 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Nioxin System 2 Scalp Treatment 100ml
£12.30
£157.70 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nioxin System 2 Trial Kit -
£27.30
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
NIOXIN-System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner 300ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin Scalp System 2 Conditioner revitalizing conditioner for fine hair 300 ml
£10.77
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Nioxin System 2 Loyalty Kit - -
£31.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nioxin SYSTEM-2 Natural,-visibly-thinning-hairNatural Hair Progressed ThinningCleanser Shampoo

Cheapest offer

If you notice that your natural hair is thinning discreetly, it is time to counteract this effect with suitable measures and care products. Wella has developed the Cleanser Shampoo and the other components of System 2 from the Nioxin series for natural hair that is showing the first signs of thinning. Hair that is regularly treated with these products appears fuller and thicker, its natural moisture balance is restored and sebum, environmental deposits and fatty acids are gently and thoroughly removed without further drying out the hair. Last but not least, System 4 Cleanser Shampoo works together with the other components in Nioxin System 2 to efficiently combat hair breakage and revitalise the scalp . Refreshing and increases volume Wella Nioxin System 2 Cleanser Shampoo has a refreshing effect on the scalp and also increases the volume of your hair. The diameter of each individual hair is increased with regular use . Use all components of the system daily, starting with the Wella sh
£12.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk